Esmaspäev
Teisipäev
Kolmapäev
Neljapäev
Reede
 
1
2
 
3
4
 
1
2
 
3
4
 
1
2
 
3
4
 
1
2
 
3
4
 
1
2
 
3
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1.a
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
ppr*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
muusika
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
2
inglise k
4
2
ppr*
 
 
PP
5
3
õpiabi_ek
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
2
muusika
4
2
tants
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
ppr*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
1.b
Esmaspäev
 
 
koor 1.kl*
1
2
1
üldõp
3
2
muusika
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
ppr*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
1
muusika
2
1
üld ... õp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
ppr*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
üld ... õp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
ppr*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
2
tants
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
3
ppr*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
liikumine
 
 
PP
5
3
koor 1.kl*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
1.c
Esmaspäev
 
 
koor 1.kl*
1
1
tants
2
1
muusika
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
ppr*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
1
üldõp
2
1
inglise k
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
ppr*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
liikumine
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
ppr*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
 
1
1
muusika
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
ppr*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
koor 1.kl*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
1.d
Esmaspäev
 
 
koor 1.kl*
1
2
1
üldõp
3
2
tants
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
3
ppr*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
ppr*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
üld ... õp
3
2
muusika
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
ppr*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
 
1
1
üld ... õp
2
1
muusika
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
ppr*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
liikumine
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
koor 1.kl*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
2.a
Esmaspäev
 
 
koor 2.kl*
1
2
1
üldõp
3
2
muusika
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
õpiabi_ek
ü/õpiabi_E
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
2
liikumine
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
1
inglise k
2
1
muusika
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
6
3
ujumine
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
2
inglise k
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
koor 2.kl*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
2.b
Esmaspäev
 
 
koor 2.kl*
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
õpiabi_ek
ü/õpiabi_E
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
1
üldõp
2
1
muusika
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
1
muusika
2
1
inglise k
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
 
1
1
üldõp
2
1
inglise k
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
6
3
ujumine
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
2
liikumine
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
koor 2.kl*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
2.c
Esmaspäev
 
 
koor 2.kl*
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
ujumine
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
muusika
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
liikumine
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
2
üldõp
4
2
muusika
 
 
PP
5
3
inglise k
6
3
õpiabi_ek
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
2
üldõp
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
3
koor 2.kl*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
2.d
Esmaspäev
 
 
koor 2.kl*
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
inglise k
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
ujumine
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
muusika
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
 
1
1
inglise k
2
1
üldõp
3
2
muusika
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
liikumine
6
3
õpiabi_ek
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
koor 2.kl*
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
3.ab
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
inglise k
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
liikumine
3
4
2
muusika
 
 
PP
5
3
üldõp
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
koor 3.-4.kl*
pkoor*I
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
üldõp
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
koor 3.-4.kl*
pkoor*I
1
1
vene/saksa
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
üldõp
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
inglise k
3
2
üldõp
4
2
õpiabi_ek
ü/õpiabi_E
 
 
PP
5
3
vene/saksa
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
3.c
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
1
vene/saksa
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
6
3
muusika
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
inglise k
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
koor 3.-4.kl*
pkoor*I
1
1
vene/saksa
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
6
3
üldõp
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
koor 3.-4.kl*
pkoor*I
1
2
1
üldõp
3
2
üldõp
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
3
õpiabi_ek
ü/õpiabi_E
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
liikumine
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
3.d
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
1
vene/saksa
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
6
3
üldõp
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
inglise k
3
4
2
liikumine
 
 
PP
5
3
üldõp
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
koor 3.-4.kl*
pkoor*I
1
1
vene/saksa
2
1
üld ... õp
3
4
2
muusika
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
koor 3.-4.kl*
pkoor*I
1
2
1
üld ... õp
3
2
üldõp
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
üldõp
3
4
2
üldõp
 
 
PP
5
6
3
üldõp
7
4
 
8
4
 
4.a
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
inglise k
3
2
eesti k
4
2
tants
 
 
PP
5
6
3
teh/kunst
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
1
 
2
1
matem
3
4
2
vene/saksa
 
 
PP
5
6
3
eesti k
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
koor 3.-4.kl*
pkoor*I
1
2
1
matem
3
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
muusika
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
koor 3.-4.kl*
pkoor*I
1
2
1
loodus
3
2
inglise k
4
2
inf
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
liikumine
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
3
õpiabi_ek
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
4.b
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
inglise k
3
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
matem
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
matem
3
4
2
vene/saksa
 
 
PP
5
3
õpiabi_m
eesti k
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
koor 3.-4.kl*
pkoor*I
1
2
1
eesti k
3
2
inf
4
2
tants
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
koor 3.-4.kl*
pkoor*I
1
2
1
muusika
3
2
inglise k
4
2
õpiabi_ek
matem
 
 
PP
5
6
3
liikumine
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
loodus
3
4
2
teh/kunst
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
4.c
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
inglise k
3
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
liikumine
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
eesti k
3
4
2
vene/saksa
 
 
PP
5
3
matem
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
koor 3.-4.kl*
pkoor*I
1
2
1
loodus
3
4
2
teh/kunst
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
koor 3.-4.kl*
pkoor*I
1
2
1
matem
3
2
inglise k
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
3
inf
6
3
tants
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
muusika
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
5.a
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
1
 
2
1
inimõp
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
6
3
loodus
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
1
 
2
1
matem
3
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
liikumine
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*I
1
2
1
matem
3
2
tants
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
inglise k
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*
1
2
1
vene/saksa
3
4
2
kirj
 
 
PP
5
6
3
teh/käsitöö_kod
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
eesti k
3
4
2
aj/ü
 
 
PP
5
6
3
mu/kunst
7
4
 
8
4
 
5.b
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
matem
3
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
kirj
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
1
eesti k
2
1
matem
3
4
2
loodus
 
 
PP
5
3
tants
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*I
1
2
1
matem
3
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
aj/ü
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*
1
2
1
eesti k
3
4
2
liikumine
 
 
PP
5
6
3
teh/käsitöö_kod
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
1
 
2
1
inimõp
3
4
2
vene/saksa
 
 
PP
5
6
3
mu/kunst
7
4
 
8
4
 
5.c
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
1
eesti k
2
1
tants
3
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
3
matem
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
mu/kunst
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
6
3
liikumine
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*I
1
2
1
kirj
3
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
matem
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*
1
2
1
aj/ü
3
4
2
teh/käsitöö_kod
 
 
PP
5
3
inimõp
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
eesti k
3
4
2
vene/saksa
 
 
PP
5
6
3
loodus
7
4
 
8
4
 
5.d
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
1
 
2
1
inimõp
3
2
matem
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
loodus
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
mu/kunst
3
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
kirj
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*I
1
2
1
matem
3
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
inglise k
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*
1
2
1
vene/saksa
3
4
2
teh/käsitöö_kod
 
 
PP
5
3
tants
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
aj/ü
3
4
2
liikumine
 
 
PP
5
6
3
matem
7
4
 
8
4
 
6.a
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
teh/käsitöö_kod
3
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
liikumine
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
1
vene/saksa
2
1
matem
3
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
ajalugu
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*I
1
2
1
matem
3
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
3
loodus
6
3
inimõp
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*
1
2
1
kirj
3
4
2
vene/saksa
 
 
PP
5
3
eesti k
6
3
inf
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
mu/kunst
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
6
3
loodus
7
4
 
8
4
 
6.b
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
teh/käsitöö_kod
3
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
liikumine
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
1
vene/saksa
2
1
matem
3
4
2
kirj
 
 
PP
5
6
3
loodus
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*I
1
1
loodus
2
1
eesti k
3
4
2
ajalugu
 
 
PP
5
6
3
inglise k
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*
1
2
1
matem
3
4
2
vene/saksa
 
 
PP
5
3
inf
6
3
inimõp
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
mu/kunst
3
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
matem
7
4
 
8
4
 
6.c
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
1
inimõp
2
1
inf
3
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
mu/kunst
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
1
vene/saksa
2
1
matem
3
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
teh/käsitöö_kod
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*I
1
2
1
loodus
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
6
3
inglise k
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*
1
2
1
liikumine
3
4
2
vene/saksa
 
 
PP
5
6
3
kirj
7
4
loodus
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
matem
3
4
2
ajalugu
 
 
PP
5
3
eesti k
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
6.d
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
kirj
3
4
2
loodus
 
 
PP
5
6
3
mu/kunst
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
1
vene/saksa
2
1
eesti k
3
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
teh/käsitöö_kod
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*I
1
2
1
ajalugu
3
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
matem
7
4
inf
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
pkoor*I
lastekoor*
1
2
1
liikumine
3
4
2
vene/saksa
 
 
PP
5
3
matem
6
3
inimõp
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
matem
3
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
3
loodus
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
7.a
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
ajalugu
3
4
2
vene/saksa
 
 
PP
5
3
inimõp
6
3
eesti k
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
lastekoor*II
pkoor*II
1
2
1
loodus
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
6
3
kirj
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
soome k*
1
1
eesti k
2
1
vene/saksa
3
4
2
mu/kunst
 
 
PP
5
6
3
geo
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
lastekoor*
1
2
1
inglise k
3
4
2
bio
 
 
PP
5
6
3
matem
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
pkoor*II
1
2
1
liikumine
3
4
2
teh/käsitöö_kod
 
 
PP
5
6
3
inglise k
7
4
soome k*
8
4
 
7.b
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
matem
3
4
2
ajalugu
 
 
PP
5
6
3
vene/saksa
7
4
 
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
lastekoor*II
pkoor*II
1
2
1
kirj
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
3
vene/saksa
6
3
inimõp
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
soome k*
1
2
1
geo
3
4
2
teh/käsitöö_kod
 
 
PP
5
3
eesti k
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
lastekoor*
1
2
1
inglise k
3
4
2
loodus
 
 
PP
5
6
3
mu/kunst
7
4
eesti k
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
pkoor*II
1
2
1
liikumine
3
4
2
bio
 
 
PP
5
6
3
inglise k
7
4
soome k*
8
4
 
7.c
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
liikumine
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
6
3
vene/saksa
7
4
eesti k
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
lastekoor*II
pkoor*II
1
2
1
matem
3
4
2
teh/käsitöö_kod
 
 
PP
5
3
vene/saksa
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
soome k*
1
2
1
loodus
3
4
2
ajalugu
 
 
PP
5
3
inimõp
6
3
eesti k
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
lastekoor*
1
2
1
inglise k
3
4
2
geo
 
 
PP
5
6
3
mu/kunst
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
pkoor*II
1
2
1
kirj
3
4
2
bio
 
 
PP
5
6
3
inglise k
7
4
soome k*
8
4
 
7.d
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
liikumine
3
4
2
vene/saksa
 
 
PP
5
3
eesti k
6
3
teh/käsitöö_kod
7
4
teh/käsitöö_kod
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
lastekoor*II
pkoor*II
1
2
1
kirj
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
6
3
ajalugu
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
soome k*
1
1
inimõp
2
1
vene/saksa
3
4
2
mu/kunst
 
 
PP
5
3
eesti k
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
lastekoor*
1
2
1
inglise k
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
6
3
geo
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
pkoor*II
1
2
1
bio
3
4
2
loodus
 
 
PP
5
6
3
inglise k
7
4
soome k*
8
4
 
8.a
Esmaspäev
 
 
soome/pr k*
1
1
 
2
1
vene/saksa
3
4
2
liikumine
 
 
PP
5
6
3
eesti k
7
4
inf
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
lastekoor*II
pkoor*II
1
2
1
teh/käsitöö_kod
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
6
3
inglise k
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
inglise k
3
4
2
vene/saksa
 
 
PP
5
3
matem
6
3
füüsika
7
4
füüsika
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
lastekoor*
1
2
1
ajalugu
3
4
2
kirj
 
 
PP
5
3
matem
6
3
geo
7
4
inimõp
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
soome/pr k*
pkoor*II
1
2
1
bio
3
4
2
mu/kunst
 
 
PP
5
6
3
keemia
7
4
 
8
4
 
8.b
Esmaspäev
 
 
soome/pr k*
1
1
matem
2
1
geo
3
4
2
liikumine
 
 
PP
5
6
3
ajalugu
7
4
inimõp
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
lastekoor*II
pkoor*II
1
1
inf
2
1
vene/saksa
3
4
2
bio
 
 
PP
5
6
3
inglise k
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
inglise k
3
4
2
füüsika
 
 
PP
5
6
3
kirj
7
4
matem
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
lastekoor*
1
2
1
teh/käsitöö_kod
3
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
keemia
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
soome/pr k*
pkoor*II
1
2
1
vene/saksa
3
4
2
mu/kunst
 
 
PP
5
6
3
matem
7
4
 
8
4
 
8.c
Esmaspäev
 
 
soome/pr k*
1
1
inf
2
1
vene/saksa
3
4
2
mu/kunst
 
 
PP
5
3
matem
6
3
inglise k
7
4
inglise k
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
lastekoor*II
pkoor*II
1
2
1
ajalugu
3
4
2
keemia
 
 
PP
5
6
3
matem
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
bio
3
4
2
vene/saksa
 
 
PP
5
6
3
teh/käsitöö_kod
7
4
inimõp
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
lastekoor*
1
1
geo
2
1
matem
3
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
inglise k
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
soome/pr k*
pkoor*II
1
2
1
füüsika
3
4
2
kirj
 
 
PP
5
6
3
liikumine
7
4
 
8
4
 
8.d
Esmaspäev
 
 
soome/pr k*
1
1
geo
2
1
matem
3
4
2
mu/kunst
 
 
PP
5
3
inimõp
6
3
inglise k
7
4
inglise k
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
lastekoor*II
pkoor*II
1
1
matem
2
1
vene/saksa
3
4
2
ajalugu
 
 
PP
5
6
3
keemia
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
füüsika
3
4
2
bio
 
 
PP
5
6
3
teh/käsitöö_kod
7
4
 
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
lastekoor*
1
2
1
kirj
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
6
3
inglise k
7
4
inf
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
soome/pr k*
pkoor*II
1
2
1
vene/saksa
3
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
liikumine
7
4
 
8
4
 
9.a
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
geo
3
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
keemia
7
4
bio
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
lastekoor*II
pkoor*II
1
2
1
ühisk
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
3
eesti k
6
3
vene/saksa
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
mu/kunst
3
4
2
liikumine
 
 
PP
5
6
3
kirj
7
4
inglise k
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
lastekoor*
1
2
1
matem
3
4
2
füüsika
 
 
PP
5
6
3
vene/saksa
7
8
4
käsitöö_kod
Reede
 
 
pkoor*II
1
2
1
ajalugu
3
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
matem
7
4
 
8
4
 
9.b
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
matem
3
4
2
füüsika
 
 
PP
5
6
3
ajalugu
7
4
bio
8
4
 
Teisipäev
 
 
lastekoor*II
pkoor*II
1
2
1
geo
3
4
2
eesti k
 
 
PP
5
6
3
matem
7
8
4
soome k*
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
mu/kunst
3
4
2
liikumine
 
 
PP
5
6
3
vene/saksa
7
4
inglise k
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
lastekoor*
1
2
1
matem
3
4
2
ühisk
 
 
PP
5
6
3
kirj
7
8
4
käsitöö_kod
Reede
 
 
pkoor*II
1
2
1
keemia
3
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
3
eesti k
6
3
vene/saksa
7
4
 
8
4
 
9.c
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
kirj
3
4
2
ajalugu
 
 
PP
5
3
bio
6
3
inglise k
7
8
4
mu/kunst
Teisipäev
 
 
lastekoor*II
pkoor*II
1
2
1
geo
3
4
2
ühisk
 
 
PP
5
6
3
matem
7
8
4
soome k*
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
inglise k
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
6
3
vene/saksa
7
8
4
liikumine
Neljapäev
 
 
lastekoor*
1
2
1
keemia
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
6
3
eesti k
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
pkoor*II
1
1
 
2
1
 
3
4
2
füüsika
 
 
PP
5
3
eesti k
6
3
vene/saksa
7
4
 
8
4
 
9.d
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
ühisk
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
3
eesti k
6
3
inglise k
7
8
4
mu/kunst
Teisipäev
 
 
lastekoor*II
pkoor*II
1
2
1
füüsika
3
4
2
geo
 
 
PP
5
3
bio
6
3
vene/saksa
7
8
4
soome k*
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
inglise k
3
4
2
keemia
 
 
PP
5
6
3
matem
7
8
4
liikumine
Neljapäev
 
 
lastekoor*
1
2
1
eesti k
3
4
2
ajalugu
 
 
PP
5
6
3
vene/saksa
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
pkoor*II
1
2
1
kirj
3
4
2
matem
 
 
PP
5
3
 
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
9.e
Esmaspäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
ühisk
3
4
2
geo
 
 
PP
5
6
3
füüsika
7
8
4
mu/kunst
Teisipäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
keemia
3
4
2
vene/saksa
 
 
PP
5
6
3
matem
7
4
 
8
4
 
Kolmapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
eesti k
3
4
2
liikumine
 
 
PP
5
6
3
matem
7
4
vene/saksa
8
4
 
Neljapäev
 
 
 
1
2
1
matem
3
2
bio
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
3
kirj
6
3
 
7
4
 
8
4
 
Reede
 
 
 
1
2
1
ajalugu
3
4
2
inglise k
 
 
PP
5
3
kirj
6
3
eesti k
7
4
 
8
4